some image

Swimming Channel

Fondo – Assoluti Genova: La classifica assoluta femminile.

Tag:, , , , , Eventi, Fondo, News Italia No comments

Martina De Memme, Giulia GAbbrielleschi, Arianna Bridi – Foto Giorgio Perottino/Deepbluemedia.eu

10 Km – Assoluti Femmine
1 GABBRIELLESCHI Giulia 1996 ITA GS Fiamme Oro Napoli 2:06’38.7
2 DE MEMME Martina 1991 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito 2:06’38.8
3 BRIDI Arianna 1995 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito 2:06’39.1
4 BRUNI Rachele 1990 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito 2:06’39.8
5 GRIMALDI Martina 1988 ITA GS Fiamme Oro Napoli 2:06’42.5
6 POZZOBON Barbara 1993 ITA GS Fiamme Oro Napoli 2:06’42.7
7 FRANCO Alice 1989 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito 2:07’04.8
8 CALLO Sofie 2001 ITA Rari Nantes Spezia 2:09’15.7
9 TALANTI Rebecca 1998 ITA Nuoto Livorno 2:09’16.0
10 TADDEUCCI Ginevra 1997 ITA Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli 2:09’43.9
11 RAIMONDI Ilaria 1994 ITA GS Fiamme Oro Napoli 2:10’54.1
12 DE MATTIA Carlotta 1999 ITA Unicusano Aurelia Nuoto 2:11’48.0
13 SPOLDI Andrea Cristina 2001 ITA Sporting Lodi ssd 2:14’22.7
14 SILVESTRI Maira 2001 ITA Empolum 1983 ssd 2:14’27.1
15 ANNESI Asia 1994 ITA Olgiata 20.12 ssd 2:14’35.2
16 CASSINIS Matilde 2001 ITA Unicusano Aurelia Nuoto 2:14’35.3
17 SOSSAI Laura 1997 ITA Unicusano Aurelia Nuoto 2:17’54.6
18 COLASANTI Elena 2002 ITA Unicusano Aurelia Nuoto 2:18’00.3
19 SAVOIA Federica 2002 ITA Swim Pro SS9 asd 2:20’04.0
20 GHERARDINI Lara 2000 ITA Arona Active asd 2:27’53.6
21 AMATI Anna 1998 ITA Vis Sauro Nuoto Team 2:28’04.3
22 CELESCHI Kartika 2002 ITA Vis Sauro Nuoto Team 2:28’06.5
23 BORDUGO Maya 2001 ITA Swim Pro SS9 asd 2:28’12.5
NON CLASSIFICATI
14 CASCIARO Giulia 2001 ITA Vis Sauro Nuoto Team RIT
15 GAVAZZONI Greta 1997 ITA Nuotatori Milanesi RIT
10 LAMBERTI Fabiana 1989 ITA GS Fiamme Oro Napoli RIT
20 BENINI Lucia 2002 ITA Nuoto Club Ferrara asd NP
28 CICCARELLA Silvia 2000 ITA Circolo Canottieri Aniene NP
6 PONSELE’ Aurora 1992 ITA GS Fiamme Oro Napoli NP
30 SANTONI Veronica 1998 ITA Circolo Canottieri Aniene NP

Add your comment